Is Signature Select Ham Smoked Thin Sliced 97% Fat Free - 8 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham Cured With Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Vinegar, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavoring
Check Signature Select Ham Smoked Thin Sliced 97% Fat Free - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Ham Smoked Thin Sliced 97% Fat Free - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Signature Select Ham Smoked Thin Sliced 97% Fat Free - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


