Is Signature SELECT Heat n Eat Snack n Smokies Beef Smoked Sausages - 12 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less: Potassium Lactate, Salt, Flavor, Sodium Phosphates, Paprika, Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Packed In Collagen Casing
Check Signature SELECT Heat n Eat Snack n Smokies Beef Smoked Sausages - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Heat n Eat Snack n Smokies Beef Smoked Sausages - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
JuicyDenseTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


