Is SIGNATURE SELECT, HEAT & SERVE ALMONDS, BUTTER RUM TOFEE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMOND, NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTER, SALT.
Check SIGNATURE SELECT, HEAT & SERVE ALMONDS, BUTTER RUM TOFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE SELECT, HEAT & SERVE ALMONDS, BUTTER RUM TOFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Chewy Protein Bars Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Popping Corn, Gourmet, Movie Theater Butter, Single Serve Bags, Mini Bags, Value Size
Jimmy Dean Heat N Serve Turkey Sausage Patties 26 Count - 23.9 Oz
About this product
Candy · Piece


