Is SIGNATURE SELECT, HEAT & SERVE ALMONDS, BUTTER RUM TOFEE Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond
almond
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMOND, NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTER, SALT.
Check SIGNATURE SELECT, HEAT & SERVE ALMONDS, BUTTER RUM TOFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE SELECT, HEAT & SERVE ALMONDS, BUTTER RUM TOFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Chewy Protein Bars Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Popping Corn, Gourmet, Movie Theater Butter, Single Serve Bags, Mini Bags, Value Size
Jimmy Dean Heat N Serve Turkey Sausage Patties 26 Count - 23.9 Oz
About this product
Candy · Piece


