Is Signature SELECT Honey Clover Squeeze Bear - 24 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clover Honey
Check Signature SELECT Honey Clover Squeeze Bear - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Honey Clover Squeeze Bear - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Honey Clover Squeeze Bear - 24 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfastGarnishing


