Is Signature Select Honey Smoked Boneless Dinner Ham Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, HONEY, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE. SODIUM NITRITE. IN BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.

Check Signature Select Honey Smoked Boneless Dinner Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep