Is Signature Select Ice Coconut - 17 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Pear Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose, Gum Acacia, Green Tea, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Niacinamide, D-calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Biotin, Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin
Check Signature Select Ice Coconut - 17 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Ice Coconut - 17 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Select Ice Coconut - 17 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


