Is Signature SELECT Ice Cream Neapolitan - 1.5 Quart Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], RED 40), STRAWBERRY PUREE (CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], RED 40), WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check Signature SELECT Ice Cream Neapolitan - 1.5 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Ice Cream Neapolitan - 1.5 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Ice Cream Neapolitan - 1.5 Quart is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


