Is Signature SELECT Ice Cream Vanilla Light & Creamy - 1.5 Quart Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Whey Protein Isolate, Guar Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides, Tara Gum, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Xanthan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Tapioca Starch, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Annatto (For Color)
Check Signature SELECT Ice Cream Vanilla Light & Creamy - 1.5 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Ice Cream Vanilla Light & Creamy - 1.5 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


