Is Signature Select Jelly Strawberry Squeezeable - 20 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Elderberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor
Check Signature Select Jelly Strawberry Squeezeable - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Jelly Strawberry Squeezeable - 20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Select Jelly Strawberry Squeezeable - 20 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Jam · Spreadable, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


