Is Signature SELECT Juice Cocktail Light Apple - 64 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Calcium Lactate Gluconate, Calcium Lactate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose, Vitamin D3

Check Signature SELECT Juice Cocktail Light Apple - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Juice Cocktail Light Apple - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie