Is Signature SELECT Ketchup Tomato - 20 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Less than 2% of: Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors.

Check Signature SELECT Ketchup Tomato - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Ketchup Tomato - 20 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking