Is Signature SELECT Ketchup Tomato - 20 Oz Soy Free?

Description
A 20 oz bottle delivering a familiar sweet-tangy tomato flavor with a smooth, thick, squeezeable texture suited to dipping, spreading, and topping fries, burgers, hot dogs, sandwiches, and recipes; shoppers commonly note consistent flavor and convenient dispensing, while some reviews mention sweetness levels vary and texture expectations differ.

Description
A 20 oz bottle delivering a familiar sweet-tangy tomato flavor with a smooth, thick, squeezeable texture suited to dipping, spreading, and topping fries, burgers, hot dogs, sandwiches, and recipes; shoppers commonly note consistent flavor and convenient dispensing, while some reviews mention sweetness levels vary and texture expectations differ.
Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors
Check Signature SELECT Ketchup Tomato - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Ketchup Tomato - 20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Ketchup Tomato - 20 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


