Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Broccoli Florets Petite Steam In Bag - 12 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli

Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Broccoli Florets Petite Steam In Bag - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT/Kitchens Broccoli Florets Petite Steam In Bag - 12 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Frozen

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry
Soy Free? Signature SELECT/Kitchens Broccoli Florets Petite Steam In Bag - 12 Oz | Spoonful