Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Corn On The Cob Mini - 12 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn On The Cob

Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Corn On The Cob Mini - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT/Kitchens Corn On The Cob Mini - 12 Count is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking