Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Cranberry Sauce Jellied - 14 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CRANBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FILTERED WATER, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID.

Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Cranberry Sauce Jellied - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT/Kitchens Cranberry Sauce Jellied - 14 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichTopping