Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Cranberry Sauce Whole Berry - 16 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Filtered Water, Corn Syrup

Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Cranberry Sauce Whole Berry - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT/Kitchens Cranberry Sauce Whole Berry - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingTopping