Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Garlic Salt with Parsley - 11 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic, Sugar, Parsley, Extractives Of Garlic & Extractives Of Garlic & Extractives Of Carrot

Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Garlic Salt with Parsley - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT/Kitchens Garlic Salt with Parsley - 11 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep