Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Jelly Strawberry - 18 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry Juice (Water, Strawberry Juice Concentrate), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Jelly Strawberry - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Jelly Strawberry - 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Jelly Strawberry - 18 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


