Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Juice Orange Calcium Enriched - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
orange juice concentrate, water, calcium lactate (calcium source, ingredient not found in regular orange juice)
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Juice Orange Calcium Enriched - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Juice Orange Calcium Enriched - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Juice Orange Calcium Enriched - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


