Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Mustard Jalapeno - 12 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Dehydrated Jalapeno Pepper, Turmeric Paprika, Spices
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Mustard Jalapeno - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Mustard Jalapeno - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Mustard Jalapeno - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


