Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Mustard Southwestern Style Sweet & Spicy Bottle - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Dehydrated Red And Green Bell Peppers, Natural Flavor, Paprika, Turmeric
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Mustard Southwestern Style Sweet & Spicy Bottle - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Mustard Southwestern Style Sweet & Spicy Bottle - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Mustard Southwestern Style Sweet & Spicy Bottle - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


