Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Oil Canola Pure - 1 Gallon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil

Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Oil Canola Pure - 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT/Kitchens Oil Canola Pure - 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Oil · Can, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking