Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Peas Green Steam In Bag - 12 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

green peas, salt

Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Peas Green Steam In Bag - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT/Kitchens Peas Green Steam In Bag - 12 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup
Oat Free? Signature SELECT/Kitchens Peas Green Steam In Bag - 12 Oz | Spoonful