Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pickles Chips Bread & Butter - 16 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Spices (Contains Mustard And Celery), Calcium Chloride, Yellow 5, Natural Flavor, Polysorbate 80
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pickles Chips Bread & Butter - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pickles Chips Bread & Butter - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pickles Chips Bread & Butter - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Condiment · Slice, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSnacking


