Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pie Filling or Topping Cherry - 21 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cherries, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Food Starch Modified (Corn), Sugar, Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Added To Maintain Color, Red 40 Color Added
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pie Filling or Topping Cherry - 21 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pie Filling or Topping Cherry - 21 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pie Filling or Topping Cherry - 21 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


