Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pie Filling or Topping Cherry Light - 20 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherries, Water, High Eruct Sse Corn Syrup, Food Starch Modified (Corn), Sugar, Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Added To Maintain Color, Red 40 Color Added
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pie Filling or Topping Cherry Light - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pie Filling or Topping Cherry Light - 20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pie Filling or Topping Cherry Light - 20 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnacking


