Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Potatoes Hash Browns Diced Southern Style - 32 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Disodium Dihydrogen Pyrophosphate (To Promote Color Retention), Dextrose
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Potatoes Hash Browns Diced Southern Style - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Potatoes Hash Browns Diced Southern Style - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Potatoes Hash Browns Diced Southern Style - 32 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishCookingMeal Prep


