Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Preserves Blackberry Seedless - 18 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blackberries, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Preserves Blackberry Seedless - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Preserves Blackberry Seedless - 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Preserves Blackberry Seedless - 18 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


