Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Preserves Strawberry - 32 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Preserves Strawberry - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Preserves Strawberry - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Preserves Strawberry - 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


