Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Preserves Strawberry Seedless - 18 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Preserves Strawberry Seedless - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Preserves Strawberry Seedless - 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Preserves Strawberry Seedless - 18 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


