Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pudding Snack Tapioca - 4-3.25 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, PALM OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE).
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pudding Snack Tapioca - 4-3.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pudding Snack Tapioca - 4-3.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pudding Snack Tapioca - 4-3.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Snack · Cup
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


