Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pudding Snack Vanilla - 4-3.25 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Disodium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Color Added (Including Yellow 5 And Yellow 6)
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pudding Snack Vanilla - 4-3.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pudding Snack Vanilla - 4-3.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 5.1 Oz
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Jello-o® French Vanilla Instant Pudding & Pie Filling - 3.4oz
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pudding Snack Vanilla - 4-3.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


