Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Soy Sauce Less Sodium - 10 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate: Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As A
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Soy Sauce Less Sodium - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Soy Sauce Less Sodium - 10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Soy Sauce Less Sodium - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


