Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Soy Sauce Less Sodium - 40 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As A

Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Soy Sauce Less Sodium - 40 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT/Kitchens Soy Sauce Less Sodium - 40 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry