Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Syrup Corn Light - 16 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Salt, Vanilla Extract

Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Syrup Corn Light - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT/Kitchens Syrup Corn Light - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingCooking
Lactose Free? Signature SELECT/Kitchens Syrup Corn Light - 16 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful