Is Signature SELECT Lemon Juice - 15 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Less than 2% of: Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Sodium Bisulfite (Preservative), Lemon Oil.

Check Signature SELECT Lemon Juice - 15 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Lemon Juice - 15 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSourAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing