Is Signature SELECT Like Homemade Blackberry Preserves - 13 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic blackberries, organic cane sugar, organic lemon juice concentrate, fruit pectin
Check Signature SELECT Like Homemade Blackberry Preserves - 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Like Homemade Blackberry Preserves - 13 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Like Homemade Blackberry Preserves - 13 Oz is available at 4 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


