Is Signature Select Luncheon Meat Pork 25% Less Sodium - 12 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Signature Select Luncheon Meat Pork 25% Less Sodium - 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Luncheon Meat Pork 25% Less Sodium - 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Old El Paso Taco 25% Less Sodium Seasoning Mix, 1 oz
Swanson Natural Goodness 33% Less Sodium Chicken Broth, 14.5 oz Can
LESS SODIUM SOY SAUCE, LESS SODIUM SOY
McCormick 30% Less Sodium Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Envelope
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


