Is Signature SELECT Mango Chunks - 16 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Chunks.

Check Signature SELECT Mango Chunks - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Mango Chunks - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieOn The Go