Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Signature SELECT Mango Chunks - 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Chunks

Check Signature SELECT Mango Chunks - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Mango Chunks - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothie
Peanut Free? Signature SELECT Mango Chunks - 16 Oz | Spoonful