This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Signature Select Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamn A, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Folate, Phosphorus, Magnesium, Whole grain rolled oats, sugar, contains less than 2% of salt, calcium carbonate (a source of calcium), guar gum, natural flavor, caramel color, ferric orthophosphate (a source of iron), vitamin A palmitate, niacinamide, pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), thiamine mononitrate (vitamin B1), riboflavin (vitamin B2), folic acid.

Check Signature Select Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Signature Select Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal | Spoonful