Is Signature Select Marinade Green Chimichurri - 11.8 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cilantro, Parsley, Canola Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Lime Juice Concentrate, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Natural Spinach Extract, Spice Extract
Check Signature Select Marinade Green Chimichurri - 11.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Marinade Green Chimichurri - 11.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


