Is Signature Select Mashed Potatoes - 24 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Whole Milk, Butter (Sweet Cream (Milk), Salt), Mono And Diglycerides, Black Pepper, Nisin Preparation (Salt, Nisin (Antimicrobial))

Check Signature Select Mashed Potatoes - 24 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Signature Select Mashed Potatoes - 24 OZ | Spoonful