Is Signature SELECT Mayonnaise Squeeze Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Whole Eggs and Egg Yolks, Vinegar, Contains Less than 2% of Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium EDTA to Protect Flavor, Natural Flavor.

Check Signature SELECT Mayonnaise Squeeze Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Mayonnaise Squeeze Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep