Is Signature SELECT Mayonnaise Squeeze Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Whole Eggs and Egg Yolks, Vinegar, Contains Less than 2% of Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium EDTA to Protect Flavor, Natural Flavor.
Check Signature SELECT Mayonnaise Squeeze Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Mayonnaise Squeeze Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Mayonnaise Squeeze Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


