Is Signature SELECT Microwave Popcorn Ketlle Corn - 3-3.2 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Sucralose, Natural Butter Flavor
Check Signature SELECT Microwave Popcorn Ketlle Corn - 3-3.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Microwave Popcorn Ketlle Corn - 3-3.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


