Is Signature Select Mild Mango Peach Habanero Salsa, Mild Mango Peach Habanero Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, TOMATO JUICE, MANGO, PEACH, ONION, SUGAR, WATER, GREEN PEPPER, PIQUANTE PEPPER, SALT, CILANTRO, JALAPENO PEPPER, DRIED ONION, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, WHITE VINEGAR, DRIED GARLIC, CELERY POWDER, HABANERO PEPPER, HONEY POWDER (CANE SUGAR, HONEY), SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), GARLIC, LIME OIL.
Check Signature Select Mild Mango Peach Habanero Salsa, Mild Mango Peach Habanero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Mild Mango Peach Habanero Salsa, Mild Mango Peach Habanero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


