Is Signature SELECT Mustard Spicy Jalapeno - 12 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Dehydrated Jalapeno Pepper, Turmeric Paprika, Spices.

Check Signature SELECT Mustard Spicy Jalapeno - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Mustard Spicy Jalapeno - 12 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep