Is Signature Select Oil Avocado Lemon Flavored - 25.4 FZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil, Lemon Oil.
Check Signature Select Oil Avocado Lemon Flavored - 25.4 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Oil Avocado Lemon Flavored - 25.4 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing


